Appointments

Carmel Clay Parks and Recreation Board (4 of 11)

Four year terms               Term  Expires
Jenn Kristunas                 01/07/2024
Mark Westermeier          01/06/2025
Richard F. Taylor III         01/01/2022
James D. Garretson       01/02/2023

TriCo Board (5 of 9)

Four year terms               Term Expires
Jeff Hill                                12/31/2023
Steve Pittman                  12/31/2023
Charles Ryerson              12/31/2024
Carl Mills                            12/31/2021
Jeff Kimball                      12/31/2022

City of Carmel Ethics Board

Two year term                   Term Expires
John Terry                          04/30/2022